List of Registered Participants

  1. Ibrahim  Abd alrhman, West Kordufan University, Sudan
  2. Praveen Agarwal, Anand International College of engineering, India
  3. Tadashi Aikou, Kagoshima University, Japan
  4. Layth M. Alabdulsada, University of Debrecen, Hungary
  5. Mike U. Anthony, National Mathematical Centre, Nigeria
  6. Ahmed Bachir, King Khalid University, Algeria
  7. Ľudovít Balko, Comenius University in Bratislava, Slovakia
  8. Jan Brajercik, University of Prešov, Slovakia
  9. Xinyue Cheng, Chongqing Normal University, China
  10. Dipankar Debnath, Bamanpukur High School, India
  11. Milan Demko, University of Prešov, Slovakia
  12. Christopher T.J. Dodson, University of Manchester, UK
  13. Roman Dolobac, London School of Economics, UK
  14. Pavel Chalmovianský, Comenius University, Slovakia
  15. Ranadip Gangopadhyay, Banaras Hindi University, India
  16. Shan Gao, Beijing Institute of Technology, China
  17. Manuel Hohmann, University of Tartu, Estonia
  18. Alexandru Ionescu, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  19. Miguel A. Javaloyes, University of Murcia, Spain
  20. Narasimhamurthy S. Kampalappa, Kuvempu University, India
  21. Chang-Wan Kim, Mokpo National Maritime University, Korea
  22. Young Ho Kim, Kyungpook National University, Korea
  23. Piotr Kopacz, Gdynia Maritime University & Jagiellonian University, Poland
  24. Laszlo Kozma, University of Debrecen, Hungary
  25. Demeter Krupka, Lepage Research Institute, Slovakia
  26. Manoj Kumar, Banaras Hindu University, Varanasi, India
  27. Huageng Liu, Beijing Institute of Technology, China
  28. Kishore Marathe, CUNY, Brooklyn College, USA
  29. Mohamed Menad, University of Chlef, Algeria
  30. Chayan K. Mishra, Dr.Ram Manohar Lohiya Avadh University, India
  31. Victoria Myrikova, Moscow, Russia
  32. Gilbert, Nibaruta, Institut de Mathématiques et de Sciences Physiques, Benin
  33. Ahmed Y. Ökten, Turkey
  34. Dhriti S. Patra, Birla Institute of Technology Mesra, Ranchi, India
  35. Ioan Radu Peter, Technical University of Cluj Napoca, Romania
  36. Christian Pfeifer, Univeristy of Tartu, Estonia
  37. Liviu Popescu, University Craiova, Romania
  38. Paul Popescu, University of Craiova, Romania
  39. Elena Popovici-Popescu, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  40. Ghanashyam K. Prajapati, Lok Nayak Jay Prakash Institute of Technology, India
  41. Naeem Ahmad Pundeer, Aligarh Muslim Universisty, India
  42. Sorin V. Sabau, Tokai University, Japan
  43. Yuri Sachkov, Program Systems Institute, Russia
  44. Raja Sangili Vadamalu, TU Darmstadt, Germany
  45. Hemangi Shah, Harish-Chandra Research Institute, India
  46. Gauree Shanker, Central University of Punjab, Bathinda, India
  47. Sarita Singh, Doon University Dehradun Uttarakhand, India
  48. Bankteshwar Tiwari, Banaras Hindu University Varanasi, India
  49. Zbynek Urban, VSB-Technical University of Ostrava, Czech Rep.
  50. Nicoleta Voicu, Transilvania University of Brasov, Romania
  51. Paweł Walczak, Uniwersytet Łódzki, Poland
  52. Robert Wolak, Jagiellonian University in Krakow, Poland